OMV Headoffice

1020, Trabrennstraße 6-8

Palais Ferstel

1010, Strauchgasse 4

com

1020, Am Tabor 31

Grundsteingasse 42

1160, Grundsteingasse 42

k 6_Hochhaus Kundratstraße

1100, Kundratstraße 6

Loft Zwei

1020, Stella-Klein-Löw-Weg 8

Stadthaus Wimbergergasse

1070, Wimbergergasse 14-16

neunerhaus Hagenmüllergasse

1030, Hagenmüllergasse 34

sun quarter

1100, Sonnwendgasse 23

Börsegebäude

1010, Schottenring 16

Roofjet

1140, Wißgrillgasse 10

Klein Brasilien

1220, Meisenweg 34

Headquarter Microsoft

1120, Am Euro Platz 3

Hochhaus Herrengasse

1010, Herrengasse 6-8

Künstleratelier Irene Zaharoff

1230, Anton-Krieger-Gasse 133

Brick-5

1150, Fünfhausgasse 5

Österreichische Postsparkasse

1010, Georg-Coch-Platz 2

Brotfabrik / Anker

1100, Absberggasse 27

f6 - The open factory

1060, Esterházygasse 3

Volksbank Wien-Baden

1090, Kolingasse 14-16

TU Wien Kuppelsaal

1040, Karlsplatz 13

Lloonbase 36

1100, Siccardsburggasse 36

25hours Hotel

1070, Lerchenfelder Straße 1-3

Kindergarten Schukowitzgasse II

1220, Schukowitzgasse 85

Getreidespeicher Alberner Hafen

1110, Albener Hafen: 1. Molostraße 1

Ferdinand Lassalle Hof

1020, Lassallestraße 40

Karl-Marx-Hof

1190, Heiligenstädter Straße 82-92

Sargfabrik

1140, Goldschlaggasse 169

Miss Sargfabrik

1140, Missindorfstraße 10

Palmenhaus Burggarten

1010, Burggarten

Wirtschaftspark Breitensee

1140, Goldschlaggasse 172

Grundsteingasse 32

1160, Grundsteingasse 32

Krankenpflegeschule SMZ Süd

1100, Kundratstraße 3

Siedlung am Mauerberg

1230, Lechthalergasse 49, Haus 39

imhinterhaus

1070, Schottenfeldgasse 12/6

ENERGYbase

1210, Giefinggasse 6

Klima-Wind-Kanal

1210, Paukerwerkstraße 3

Robbiton

1190, Greinergasse 7

Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa

1230, Ostrandstraße / Anton Baumgartner Straße

W24

1140, Goldschlaggasse 172

Mustersiedlung 9=12

1140, Josef Resselstraße 2a, Haus 4

Autofreie Mustersiedlung

1210, Nordmanngasse 25-27

Das Packhaus

1030, Marxergasse 24

Oase 22

1220, Adelheid-Popp-Gasse 5

Fuhrwerkerhaus Penzing

1140, Penzinger Straße 53

Kapelle Friedhof der Namenlosen

1110, Alberner Hafen

Urbanauts Street Lofts

1040, Belvederegasse 22/Elisabethplatz

Pfarre zur Heiligen Familie

1100, Puchsbaumplatz 9

Studentenheim Molkereistraße

1020, Molkereistraße 1

TU Wien Plus-Energie-Bürohochhaus

1060, Getreidemarkt 9

Wohnhof Orasteig

1210, Edi-Finger-Straße 1-3

Johanna-Dohnal-Haus

1220, Anton-Sattler-Gasse 100

Bridge Club

1010, Reischachstraße 3

Umspannwerk Wienerberg

1100, Raxstraße 50

Wohnhausanlage Orasteig

1210, Edi-Finger-Straße 4

aspern IQ

1220, Seestadtstraße 27

Hotel Imperial

1010, Kärntner Ring 16

magdas Hotel

1020, Laufbergergasse 12

mdw

1030, Anton-von-Webern-Platz 1

Berufsschule Embelgasse

1050, Embelgasse 46

Atriumsiedlung Orasteig

1210, Edi-Finger-Straße 11/5

Ehemalige Länderbank

1010, Hohenstaufengasse 3

Juridicum

1010, Schottenbastei 10-16

Wohnhaus Karmelitergasse

1020, Karmelitergasse 5

Prater Apartments

1020, Ybbsstraße 6

Haus Wittgenstein

1030, Parkgasse 18

VinziRast-mittendrin

1090, Lackierergasse 10

Wasserturm Favoriten

1100, Windtenstraße 3

Wiener Essig Brauerei

1100, Waldgasse 3

WOHN_ZIMMER

1100, Sonnwendgasse 21

Stadt des Kindes

1140, Hofjägerstraße 2

Neuapostolische Kirche

1140, Lautensackgasse 23

Haus am Hang

1140, Loudonstraße 23

Wohnanlage Aspern

1220, Maria-Tusch-Straße 6

Wohnarche Atzgersdorf

1230, Ziedlergasse 8-10

Haus cj_5

1230, Ketzergasse 344

Gewerbehof Mollardgasse

1060, Mollardgasse 85A

GreenHouse

1220, Sonnenallee 41

Heumühle

1040, Heumühlgasse 9